Week 13
7/26/2022
E1000
#
Name
Total Score
1
526
2
525
3
436
4
430
5
429
6
396
7
385
8
345
9
334
10
20

#Name1234Total
1Heath Bartel9216089185526
2Kyle Neerdaels16018516020525
3Todd Fischer2016016096436
4Mickey Prock4518516040430
5Sam Street6416020185429
6Jim Redlin1601204076396
7Scott Redlin016018540385
8Josh Huelsbeck00160185345
9Tim Stadler681614065334
10Demtri Redlin2000020