Week 12
7/19/2022
E1000
#
Name
Total Score
1
441
2
420
3
282
4
273
5
229
6
85

#Name1234Total
1Steve Kiser1606516056441
2Alex Gelina1056518565420
3Tim Stadler854040117282
4Heath Bartel185482020273
5Jim Redlin40149400229
6Sam Street20006585