Week 11
7/13/2022
E1000
#
Name
Total Score
1
463
2
374
3
360
4
342
5
221
6
180
7
124
8
-228

#Name1234Total
1Heath Bartel2081185177463
2Kyle Neerdaels655616093374
3Alex Gelina656518545360
4Tim Stadler8113310820342
5Mickey Prock40764065221
6Sam Street120202020180
7Todd Fischer8420200124
8Jim Redlin2020132-400-228