Week 8
6/21/2022
E1000
#
Name
Total Score
1
432
2
358
3
336
4
280
5
265
6
40

#Name1234Total
1Alex Gelina6511369185432
2Tim Stadler12010511320358
3Jim Redlin012848160336
4Sam Street160100200280
5Heath Bartel16004065265
6Josh Huelsbeck20002040