Week 7
6/14/2022
E1000
#
Name
Total Score
1
699
2
455
3
422
4
405
5
370
6
292

#Name1234Total
1Tim Stadler185185160169699
2Heath Bartel6518520185455
3Sam Street1771602065422
4Mickey Prock1601854020405
5Kyle Neerdaels18518500370
6Todd Fischer722016040292